Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at Warren G Harding High School

Warren G Harding
4:00 pm | Warren G Harding High School

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Boardman (Maroon)

Boardman (Maroon)
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Canfield High School

Canfield
5:30 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Blue at Boardman (White)

Boardman (White)
5:30 pm | Boardman Glenwood Junior High School

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Boardman (Maroon)

Boardman (Maroon)
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Blue at Boardman (White)

Boardman (White)
5:30 pm | Boardman Glenwood Junior High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Western Reserve Academy

Western Reserve Academy
5:30 pm | Western Reserve High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Western Reserve Academy

Western Reserve Academy
7:00 pm | Western Reserve High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Canfield High School

Canfield
7:15 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

Aac Championships @ Youngstown Country Club, Youngstown, OH
9:00 am  

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at Howland High School

Howland
4:00 pm | Howland High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Boardman High School

Boardman
4:00 pm | Duck Creek Golf Club

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Howland High School

Suburban League Meet @ Austintown Township Parks
4:45 pm | Austintown Township Parks

Sep
10

Boys Middle School Football Red at Elyria High School

Elyria
5:30 pm | Elyria Hs-main Gym

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Canfield High School

Canfield
5:30 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
10

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

Suburban League Meet @ Austintown Township Parks
5:50 pm | Austintown Township Parks

Sep
10

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs. Howland High School

Suburban League Meet @ Austintown Township Parks
5:50 pm | Austintown Township Parks

Sep
10

Boys Middle School Football Blue at Elyria High School

Elyria
7:00 pm | Elyria Hs-main Gym

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Canfield High School

Canfield
7:15 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Howland High School

Howland
5:00 pm | Howland Middle School

Sep
11

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Canfield High School

Canfield
5:30 pm | Canfield High School

Sep
11

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Canfield Village Middle

Canfield Village Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
11

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Blue vs. Howland Middle

Howland Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
11

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Canfield Village Middle

Canfield Village Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
11

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Blue vs. Howland Middle

Howland Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
11

Boys Middle School Football Blue vs. Liberty High School

Liberty
6:00 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at Howland High School

Howland
7:00 pm | Howland Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Warren G Harding High School

Warren G Harding
4:00 pm | Austintown Township Parks

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Golf at Warren G Harding High School

Warren G Harding
4:00 pm | Warren G Harding High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf at Howland High School

Howland
4:00 pm | Old Avalon Golf Course

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Boardman High School

Boardman
5:00 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Boardman High School

Boardman
5:30 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
12

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Massillon Middle

Massillon Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
12

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Red vs. Massillon Middle

Massillon Middle
5:30 pm | Austintown Middle School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Howland High School

Howland
5:30 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football at Dover High School

Dover
6:00 pm | Dover High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Boardman High School

Boardman
7:00 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Howland High School

Howland
7:15 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football at Glenoak High School

Glenoak
7:00 pm | Glenoak High School

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Boardman High School
TBA | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Boardman High School
TBA | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Magnificat High School

Magnificat
9:00 am | Magnificat High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Howland High School, Boardman High School, Woodridge High School

Invitational @ Boardman High School
9:30 am | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Sep
14

Fall College Baseball vs. Tba

TBA
12:00 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Green High School

Green
1:00 pm | Green High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Field Mogadore

Field Mogadore
2:00 pm | Austintown Fitch High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Green High School

Green
3:00 pm | Green High School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Golf at Boardman High School

Scrimmage @ The Lake Club
2:00 pm | The Lake Club